Escolas

UNIDADES ESCOLARES POR MUNICÍPIO

 

Alto Araguaia
EE Arlinda Pessoa Morbeck
EE Carlos Hugueney
EE Maria Auxiliadora
EE Onecidio Manoel de Rezende (Buriti)

 

Alto Garças
EE Dr. Ytrio Correa
EE Dep. Oscar Soares

 

Alto Taquari
EE Carlos Irigaray Filho
EE Dennis Manerich de Oliveira

 

Araguainha
EE Rui Barbosa

 

Dom Aquino
EE Dep. Emanuel Pinheiro (Entre Rios)
EE Vinicius de Moraes
EE Dom Aquino
EE São Lourenço

 

Guiratinga
EE Santa Teresinha
EE Estevão de Mendonça
EE Garça Branca
EE Pedro Ferreira (Vale Rico)
EE D. Maria de Lourdes Fragelli

 

Itiquira
EE Bonifácio Sachetti (Ouro Branco do Sul)
EE D. Aquino Correa

 

Jaciara
EE Antonio F. Sobrinho
EE Francisco Soares de Oliveira
EE Milton da Costa Ferreira
EE Pref. Artur Ramos
EE Celestino Correa da Costa (Celma)
EE Marechal Rondon
EE Modelo Santo Antonio
EE São Francisco

 

Juscimeira
EE Antonio José de Lima
EE Campos Sales
EE Santa Elvira (Santa Elvira)
EE Santo Antonio de Pádua (Placa de Santo Antônio)
EE Sen. Filinto Muller (Irenópolis)
EE D. Vunibaldo (Fátima de São Lourenço)
EE João Matheus Barbosa

 

Pedra Preta
EE Profª Ivonne Tramarim de Oliveira
EE São Pedro Apóstolo
EE Dez de Dezembro
EE Treze de Maio

 

Rondonópolis
EE Adolfo Augusto de Moraes
EE Alfredo Marien
EE Amélia de Oliveira Silva
EE André Antonio Maggi
EE Antônio Guimarães Balbino
EE Carlos Pereira Barbosa
EE D. Wunibaldo Tauller
EE Daniel Martins Moura
EE Domingos Aparecido dos Santos
EE Edith Pereira Barbosa
EE Elizabete de Freitas Magalhães
EE Emanuel Pinheiro
EE Eunice Souza Santos
EE Francisca Barros de Carvalho
EE Joaquim Nunes Rocha
EE José de Moraes
EE José Rodrigues dos Santos (Boa Vista)
EE José Salmen Hanze
EE La Salle
EE Lucas Pacheco de Camargo
EE Major Otávio Pitaluga
EE Marechal Dutra
EE Maria de Lima Cadidé
EE Maria Elza Ferreira Inácio
EE Militar Tiradentes Major PM Ernestino Veríssimo da Silva
EE Nova Chance (Sistema Prisional)
EE Odorico Leocádio Rosa
EE Pindorama
EE Ramiro Bernardo da Silva
EE Renilda Silva Moraes
EE Sagrado Coração de Jesus
EE Santo Antônio
EE São José Operário
EE Sebastiana Rodrigues de Souza
EE Sete de Setembro (Galileia)
EE Silvestre G. Jardim
EE Stela Maris Valeriano da Silva

 

São José do Povo
EE Ludovico Vieira de Camargo
EE Wellington Flaviano Coelho (Márcio Pereira)

 

São Pedro da Cipa
EE Irmã Miguelina Corso

 

Tesouro
EE Arnaldo Estevão de Figueiredo
EE Filinto Muller (Batovi)
EE XV de Outubro

 

TOTAL DE MUNICÍPIOS: 14
TOTAL DE ESCOLAS: 81